Gruppe West 2019
Dienstag, 17 September 2019

Rangliste Gruppe West

(1) 14./15. 04. Bad Breisig
(2) 19./20. 05. Genk
(3) 16./17. 06. Haltern
(4) 21./22. 07. Hamm
(5) 21./22. 07. Velp


Klasse 1:8 On-Road:


Name
Summe
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
1.
Beekman, Pieter
571
(143)
190
200
-
181
2.
Aalders,Bas
563
173
200
(160)
-
190
3.
Kube, Heiko
544
(151)
-
181
190
173
4.
Wacker, Ralf
528
200
181
(82)
(143)
147
5.
Pili, Luigi
521
-
166
(150)
155
200
6.
Figge, Martin
495
124
-
190
181
-
7.
Baldes,Thilo
483
181
151
-
-
151
8.
Blumendahl, Gunnar
477
-
-
166
151
160
9.
Großekathöfer, Tim
473
166
147
-
160
-
10.
Faigle, Heinz
454
190
-
109
-
155
11.
Kroezemann, Heinz
439
133
173
(124)
133
-
12.
Günther, Matthias
436
160
133
143
-
-
13.
Hössler, Helmut
435
103
-
-
166
166
14.
Lehmann, Jürgen
384
147
-
94
-
143
15.
Kopetzki, Jens
382
94
155
133
-
-
16.
Van de Lindeloof, Marieke
374
155
(94)
103
116
-
17.
Zick, Reinhard
373
-
-
173
200
-
18.
Busschers, Demelza
340
109
98
(79)
-
133
19.
Kirschner, Klaus
339
-
124
91
124
-
20.
Laurijsen, Luuk
300
88
103
(76)
109
-
21.
Kopetzki, Joline
292
91
116
85
-
-
22.
Sowa, Daniel
271
-
-
-
147
124
23.
Tappertzhofen, Udo
248
-
160
88
-
-
24.
Loose, Christoph
246
-
143
-
103
-
25.
Pintat, Thomas
225
116
109
-
-
-
26.
Hinnendahl, Holger
173
-
-
-
173
-
27.
Deckers, Jörg
166
-
-
166
-
-
28.
Trier, Ralf
155
-
-
155
-
-
29.
Klaus, Ben
116
-
-
116
-
-
30.
Rönicke, Christian
98
-
-
98
-
-
30.
Friedrich, Markus
98
98
-
-
-
-
32.
Baldes, Uwe
73
-
-
73
-
-

Klasse 1:10 Scale:


Name
Summe
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
1.
Düppe, Florian
590
190
200
-
200
(190)
1.
Van Dreumel, Mark
590
(173)
190
200
(151)
200
3.
Hasselbring, Bernd
539
200
-
166
173
-
4.
Höft, Daniel
520
181
166
(103)
(155)
173
4.
Burghartz, Guido
520
(151)
173
181
(160)
166
6.
Poburski, Lars
514
160
-
173
181
-
7.
Maevis, Stefan
502
155
181
(155)
166
-
8.
Beekman, Marcel
496
(147)
151
190
-
155
9.
Dietz, Hans-Werner
465
-
-
124
190
151
10.
Kwasny, Emil
458
(94)
155
143
(133)
160
11.
Wisniewksi, Philipp
456
166
(109)
-
143
147
12.
Karduck, Roland
446
143
-
160
-
143
13.
De Keyser, Matthias
418
124
143
151
(124)
(109)
14.
Faerber, Sascha
404
133
147
(116)
-
124
15.
Kwasny, Roman
402
(103)
160
(98)
109
133
16.
Vogel, Werner
372
109
-
147
116
-
17.
Fiedel, Michael
349
(98)
124
109
(103)
116
18.
Fuchs, Hermann-Josef
279
-
-
-
98
181
19.
Hochgürtel, Stefan
280
-
-
133
147
-
20.
Hübner, Wilfried
249
116
133
-
-
-
21.
Lommersum, Sven
94
-
-
94
-
-


 
© 2023 Shepherd | Disclaimer