Abschlusstabelle 2018

Abschlussrangliste Saison 2018

Klasse 1:8 On-Road:



Name
Summe
Endlauf
Vorpunkte
Bonus*
1. Günther, Matthias
630
380
200
50
2. Hügel, Norbert
555
362
173
20
3. Kröger, David
544
400
124
20
4. Hederich, Wolfgang
542
332
190
20
5. Hofsäß, Rudi
540
320
200
20
6. Sattler, Joachim
521
346
155
20
7. Friedrich, Markus
477
286
151
40
8. Fuhrmann, Michael
459
302
147
10
9. Kern, Thomas
419
248
151
20
10. Wildner, Norbert
419
218
181
20
11. Wittke, Frank
408
310
88
10
12. Söhn, Gerd
386
206
160
20
13. Mach, Thomas
385
266
109
10
14. Dressler, Otto
382
196
166
20
15. Sattler, Volker
333
232
91
10
16. Schild, Carsten
296
188
98
10
17. Graf, Peter
294
294
-
-
18. Wacker, Ralf
230
-
190
40
19. Braun, Ingo
213
-
173
40
20. Goebel, Andreas
211
-
181
30
21. Kroezemann, Heinz
200
-
160
40
22. Kube, Heiko
196
-
166
30
23. Blumendahl, Gunnar
185
-
155
30
24. Vogel, Werner
183
-
143
40
25. Kirschner, Klaus
177
-
147
30
26. Beekman, Pieter
163
-
133
30
27. Kopetzki, Jens
154
-
124
30
28. Kosok, Michael
143
-
133
10
29. Faigle, Heinz
139
-
109
30
30. Aalders, Bas
136
-
116
20
31. Hinnendahl, Holger
129
-
109
20
32. Barbosa, Luis
119
-
109
10
33. Rönicke, Christian
118
-
98
20
34. van de Lindeloof, Marieke
114
-
94
20
35. Lehr, Markus
104
-
94
10
36. Braciak, Sven
98
-
88
10
37. Hofmann, Jörg
95
-
85
10
37. Böttcher, André
95
-
85
10
39. Deckers, Jörg
92
-
82
10
40. Teuchtler, Markus
89
-
79
10
41. Mehl, Rheinard
86
-
76
10
42. Ben, Klaus
83
-
73
10
43. Jamroszyk, Florian
75
-
65
10

Klasse 1:10 Scale:


Name
Summe
Endlauf
Vorpunkte
Bonus*
1. May, Markus
620
400
200
20
2. Poburski, Lars
562
332
190
40
3. Hasselbring, Bernd
544
294
190
60
4. Heimlich, Nils
538
362
166
10
5. Werner, Patrick
512
302
190
20
6. Bierlein, Mike
490
320
160
10
7. Tiedke, Macel
467
310
147
10
8. Oehl, Thomas
447
286
151
10
9. Laporta, Dennis
419
266
143
10
10. Becker, Jens
380
380
-
-
11. Mucnjak, Dominik
346
346
-
-
12. Düppe, Florian
230
-
200
30
12. Skornia, Lennart
230
-
200
30
14. Fuchs, Hermann-Josef
230
-
190
40
15. Burghartz, Guido
221
-
181
40
15. Falkenberg, Frank
221
-
181
40
17. Schmerer, Matthias
210
-
200
10
18. Vogel, Werner
206
-
166
40
19. Bode, Kai
203
-
173
30
19. Karduck, Roland
203
-
173
30
21. Kwasny, Roman
195
-
155
40
22. Paltian, Rafael
191
-
181
10
22. Ranft, David
191
-
181
10
24. Beekman, Marcel
190
-
160
30
24. König, Alexander
190
-
160
30
26. Büdel, Heiko
183
-
173
10
26. Greulich, Thomas
183
-
173
10
28. Lommersum, Sven
181
-
151
30
29. Kwasny, Emil
177
-
147
30
30. Schumann, Dirk
176
-
166
10
31. Trier, Ralf
175
-
155
20
32. Wisniewski, Philipp
173
-
143
30
33. Faerber, Sascha
173
-
133
40
34. Fechler, Andreas
165
-
155
10
34. Kögel, Jörg
165
-
155
10
36. Kühn, Torsten
161
-
151
10
37. de Keyser, Matthias
156
-
116
40
38. Fiedel, Michael
149
-
109
40
39. Hübner, Wilfried
146
-
116
30
40. Groß, Nick
143
-
133
10
41. Dietz, Hans-Werner
123
-
103
20
42. Schumann, Stefan
118
-
98
20
43. Völker, Jonas
104
-
94
10
44. Püpke, Arno
101
-
91
10
45. Bernhardt, Arndt
95
-
85
10
46. Schäfer, Lennart Milan
92
-
82
10

Klasse 1:8 Elektro Stock:


Name
Summe
Endlauf
Vorpunkte
Bonus*
1. Simon, Rene
583
400
173
10
2. van Zeist, Peter
572
362
200
10
3. Wildner, Norbert
571
380
181
10
4. Endres, Benny
200
-
190
10


* 10 Punkte pro gefahrenem SK-Lauf

 
© 2020 Shepherd | Disclaimer