Abschlusstabelle 2017

Abschlussrangliste Saison 2017

Klasse 1:8 On-Road:



Name
Summe
Endlauf
Vorpunkte
Bonus*
1. Kröger, David
640
380
200
60
2. Friedrich, Markus
612
332
200
80
3. Hügel, Norbert
492
302
160
30
4. Bähr, Jürgen
489
400
79
10
5. Köwenig, Klaus
462
266
166
30
6. Graf, Peter
457
294
143
20
7. Schuster, Paty
451
349
85
20
7. Hofsäß, Rudi
451
248
173
30
9. Kosok, Michael
449
320
109
20
10. Mach, Thomas
446
310
116
20
11. Wartusch, Markus
403
218
155
30
12. Hederich, Wolfgang
399
188
181
30
13. Poldvere, Peter
398
286
82
30
14. Mehl, Rheinard
386
206
150
30
15. Wittke, Frank
366
146
190
30
16. Lehr, Markus
362
362
0
0
17. Blau, Eckart
333
232
91
10
18. Wildner, Norbert
329
152
147
30
19. Sattler, Joachim
323
170
133
20
20. Lenhard, Denny
310
196
94
20
21. Söhn, Gerd
302
158
124
20
22. Böttcher, André
240
0
190
50
23. Liedke, Waldemar
231
0
181
50
24. Kopetzki, Jens
226
0
166
60
25. Beekman, Pieter
223
0
173
50
26. Wacker, Ralf
205
0
155
50
27. Blumendahl, Gunnar
200
0
160
40
28. Faigle, Heinz
193
0
143
50
29. Klaus, Andreas
191
0
151
40
30. Kroezemann, Heinz
183
0
133
50
31. Rose, Hartmut
182
182
0
0
32. Günther, Matthias
177
0
147
30
33. Dickes, Detlef
176
176
0
0
34. Holderman, Mike
164
164
0
0
35. Hössler, Helmut
156
0
116
40
36. Braun, Ingo
154
0
124
30
37. Kirschner, Klaus
149
0
109
40
38. van de Lindeloof, Marieke
148
0
98
50
39. Klaus, Ben
133
0
103
30
40. Dressler, Otto
123
0
103
20
41. Hofmann, Jörg
118
0
98
20
42. Visser, Roy
114
0
94
20
43. Aalders, Bas
111
0
91
20
44. Püpke, Arno
108
0
88
20
45. Kern, Thomas
105
0
85
20
46. Hinnendahl, Holger
102
0
82
20
47. Theobald, Oliver
101
0
91
10
48. Hepp, Rüdiger
89
0
79
10
49. Schreiter, Stephan
86
0
76
10
49. Kube, Heiko
86
0
76
10
51. Brugman, Nick
83
0
73
10
52. Teuchtler, Markus
75
0
65
10
52. Jamroszyk, Florian
75
0
65
10
54. Lehmann, Jürgen
62
0
52
10
54. Sowa, Daniel
62
0
52
10

Klasse 1:10 Scale:


Name
Summe
Endlauf
Vorpunkte
Bonus*
1. Düppe, Florian
570
310
200
60
2. Kien, Alexander
561
400
151
10
3. Werner, Patrick
522
302
190
30
4. Groß, Nick
496
266
200
30
5. Hasselbring, Bernd
493
332
151
10
6. Fuhrmann, Michael
490
320
160
10
7. May, Markus
488
380
98
10
8. Burghartz, Guido
459
218
181
60
9. Poburski, Lars
443
232
181
30
10. Trier, Ralf
414
248
166
0
11. König, Alexander
408
188
190
30
12. de Keyser, Matthias
407
206
151
50
13. Bode, Kai
394
164
200
30
14. Oehl, Thomas
393
182
181
30
15. Bierlein, Mike
382
196
166
20
16. Ranft, David
362
362
0
0
17. Moscioni, Luca
346
346
0
0
18. Mucnjak, Dominik
294
294
0
0
19. Lutz, Raphael
286
286
0
0
20. Lieder, Ursus
281
158
103
20
21. Karduck, Roland
240
0
190
50
22. Vogel, Werner
226
0
166
60
23. Fuchs, Hermann-Josef
223
0
173
50
24. Wisniewski, Philipp
210
0
160
50
25. Beekman, Marcel
205
0
155
50
26. Kögel, Jörg
193
0
173
20
27. Falkenberg, Frank
193
0
173
20
28. Lommersum ,Sven
191
0
151
40
29. Kwasny, Emil
183
0
143
40
30. Knispel, Jan Simon
180
0
160
20
31. Schütte, Simon
176
176
0
0
32. Larocca, Donato
170
170
0
0
33. Büdel, Heiko
165
0
155
10
34. Becker, Philipp
165
0
155
10
35. Hübner, Wilfried
163
0
133
30
36. Birke, Felix
161
0
151
10
37. Mollet, Martin
157
0
147
10
38. Dietz, Hans-Werner
144
0
124
20
39. Kwasny, Roman
136
0
116
20
40. Faerber, Sascha
129
0
109
20
41. Bernhardt, Arndt
108
0
98
10
42. Pock, Franz
101
0
91
10
43. Schumann, Stefan
98
0
88
10
44. Hecht, Thorsten
95
0
85
10

Klasse 1:8 Elektro Stock:


Name
Summe
Endlauf
Vorpunkte
Bonus*
1. Grauer, Joachim
610
400
200
10
2. Mersch, Jeff
380
380
0
0
3. Ramsperger, Frank
362
362
0
0
4. Bergbauer, Werner
346
346
0
0
5. Peter, Thomas
332
332
0
0
6. Spieß, Michael
320
320
0
0
7. Namyslo, Thomas
200
0
190
10
8. van Zeist, Peter,
191
0
181
10


* 10 Punkte pro gefahrenem SK-Lauf

 
© 2020 Shepherd | Disclaimer