Abschlusstabelle 2014
Montag, 06 Oktober 2014

Abschlussrangliste Saison 2014

Klasse 1:8 On-Road:



Name
Summe
Endlauf
Vorpunkte
Bonus*
1. Schmitt, Alexander
650
400
200
50
2. Holla, Michal
602
362
190
50
3. Hederich, Wolfgang
596
380
166
50
4. Heid,Christian
577
346
181
50
5. Hofsäß, Rudi
523
332
151
40
6. Friedrich, Markus
512
302
160
50
7. Peppler, Frank
467
294
143
30
8. Dragani, Josef
461
286
155
20
9. Mach, Thomas
435
248
147
40
10. Namyslo, Thomas
427
232
155
40
11. Söhn, Gerd
412
266
116
30
12. Mehl, Reinhard
406
310
76
20
13. Hofman, Jörg
387
320
47
20
14. Wildner, Norbert
346
218
98
30
15. Dressler, Otto
327
188
109
30
16. Hügel, Norbert
305
206
79
20
17. Blumendahl, Gunnar
250
0
200
50
18. Günther, Matthias
231
0
181
50
19. Hinnendahl, Holger
223
0
173
50
20. Muscara, Marco
220
0
190
30
21. Dickes, Detlef
213
0
173
40
22. Kirschner, Klaus
206
0
166
40
23. Kobiela, Christian
206
196
0
10
24. Lehmann, Jürgen
190
0
160
30
25. Kremer, Thomas
161
0
151
10
26. Barbosa, Luis
153
0
133
20
27. Wittke, Frank
144
0
124
20
28. Graf, Peter
123
0
103
20
29. Künzl, Steffen
104
0
94
10
30. Blau, Eckart
101
0
91
10
31. Galot, Jean-Marie
98
0
88
10
32. Schuster, Patrick
95
0
85
10
33. Weihert, Denis
92
0
82
10
34. Schawer, Ralf
83
0
73
10
35. Hofmann, Lars
75
0
65
10
36. Kahl, Michael
68
0
58
10
37. Christadler, Wolfgang
62
0
52
10

Klasse 1:10 Scale:


Name
Summe
Endlauf
Vorpunkte
Bonus*
1. Schuch, Andreas
621
400
181
40
2. May, Marcus
620
380
190
50
3. Ranft, David
612
362
200
50
4. Lewandowski, Thorsten
580
320
200
60
5. Knispel, Jan-Simon
552
332
190
30
6. Hasselbring, Bernd
482
310
155
20
7. Lehr, Markus
476
266
160
50
8. Namyslo, Yannik
461
248
173
40
9. Wisniewski, Philipp
446
196
190
60
10. Holdermann, Martin
438
232
166
40
11. Burghartz, Guido
429
188
181
60
12. Binia, Timm
414
164
200
50
13. Velten, Uwe
409
286
103
20
14. de Keyser, Matthias
399
176
173
40
15. Berger, Max
379
206
143
30
16. Wörner, Andreas
364
218
116
30
17. Oehl, Thomas
359
182
147
30
18. Kempe, Alex
356
346
0
10
19. Westphal, Oliver
341
146
155
40
20. Galot, Patrick
324
170
124
30
21. Hofmann, Lars
321
158
133
30
22. Bode, Kai
312
302
0
10
23. Bludau, Rico
304
294
0
10
24. Galot, Jean-Pierre
257
152
85
20
25. Mollet, Martin
230
0
200
30
26. Greulich, Thomas
221
0
181
40
27. Eilers, Henrik
220
0
190
30
28. Kurth, Sebastian
213
0
173
40
29. Beuershausen, Marlon
201
0
181
20
30. Liehr, Andreas
200
0
160
40
31. Andresen, Torsten
196
0
166
30
31. Sieroczek, Robert
196
0
166
30
33. Hübner, Wilfried
190
0
160
30
34. Winkelmann, Marco
183
0
173
10
35. Dalgic, Erkan
181
0
151
30
36. Rose, Marcel
176
0
166
10
37. Trapp, Florian
175
0
155
20
38. Velauthapillai, Sures
171
0
151
20
39. Böhling, Michael
170
0
160
10
40. Poburski, Lars
161
0
151
10
41. Stuppin, Hendrik
157
0
147
10
41. Grube, Jonas
157
0
147
10
43. Barlak, Sebastian
153
0
143
10
44. Dieringer, Steven
129
0
109
20
45. Faughn, Tina
109
0
98
10
46. Reiert, Philipp
104
0
94
10
47. Mühlich, Leon
101
0
91
10
48. Barth, Sascha
98
0
88
10
49. Hammer, Philipp
92
0
82
10
50. Wilfinger, Martin
89
0
79
10


* 10 Punkte pro gefahrenem Lauf

 
© 2020 Shepherd | Disclaimer