Abschlusstabelle 2011
Donnerstag, 06 Oktober 2011

Abschlussrangliste Saison 2011

Klasse 1:8 On-Road:



Name
Summe
Vorpunkte
Endlauf
1. Schröder, Timo
600
200
400
2. Engelmann, Olaf
522
160
362
3. Pili, Luigi
484
190
294
4. Schnädter, Christian
475
173
302
5. Hügel, Norbert
467
147
320
6. Endres, Benny
449
103
346
7. Hofsäß, Rudi
447
181
266
8. Mehl, Reinhard
432
200
232
9. Schreiter, Stephan
406
200
206
10. Schmitt, Alexander
380
-
380
11. Bienmüller, Wolfgang
369
173
196
12. Wittke, Frank
354
166
188
13. Friedrich, Markus
348
190
158
14. Poldvere, Peter
332
-
332
15. Holdermann, Mike
316
98
218
16. Debert, Friedrich
310
-
310
17. Weihert, Dennis
286
-
286
18. Franz, Bernd
285
109
176
19. Hoffer, Michael
248
-
248
20. Köwenig, Klaus
246
94
152
21. Tödtmann, Thilo Alexander
200
200
-
22. Lechner, Franziska
190
190
-
22. Schultz, Danny
190
190
-
24. Hagenlocher, Marc
182
-
182
25.
Fürst, Markus
181
181
-
25. Henriksen, Marcel
181
181
-
25. Zick, Reinhard
181
181
-
28. Faigle, Heinz
173
173
-
28. Mayerhofer, Norbert
173
173
-
30. Hederich, Wolfgang
170
-
170
31. Graf, Peter
166
166
-
31. Rönicke, Christian
166
166
-
31. Salzburg, Andreas
166
166
-
34. Söhn, Gerd
164
-
164
35. Grund, Stephan
160
160
-
35. Kröger, Thomas
160
160
-
35. Künzl, Steffen
160
160
-
38. Bitterkleit, Norman
155
155
-
38. Drechsler, Dirk
155
155
-
38. Galot, Jean-Marie
155
155
-
38. Götsch, Alois
155
155
-
42. Dragani, Josef
151
151
-
42. Heise, Hans-Lennart
151
151
-
42. Kroezemann, Heinz
151
151
-
42. Reisinger, Maverick
151
151
-
46. Keller, Stefan
147
147
-
46. Kube, Heiko
147
147
-
48. Lienhop, Sven
146
-
-
49. König, Björn
143
143
-
49. Lembeck, Oliver
143
143
-
49. Schuster, Patrick
143
143
-
52. Figge, Martin
133
133
-
52. Sturm, Joachim
133
133
-
52. Weihert, Armin
133
133
-
55. Hein, Katharina
124
124
-
55. Jung, Christian
124
124
-
55. Klaus, Andreas
124
124
-
58. Hatarik, Marcus
116
116
-
58. Schade, Andrea
116
116
-
58. Scheidweiler, Sebastian
116
116
-
61. Bremberger, Alexander
109
109
-
61. Mundt, Dirk
109
109
-
63. Hein, Stefan
103
103
-
64. Krein, Gerhard
98
98
-
65. Horzella, Jürgen
94
94
-
66. Bergmaier, Alexander
91
91
-
66. Oster, Eugen
91
91
-
68. Graf Ricardo
88
88
-
68. Wagner, Florian
88
88
-

Klasse 1:10 Scale:


Name
Summe
Vorpunkte
Endlauf
1.
May, Marcus
580
200
380
2.
Hasselbring, Bernd
546
200
346
3.
Beuershausen, Bernd
500
190
310
4.
Vorgrümler, Sascha
476
190
286
5.
Schumann, Peter
467
173
294
6.
Galot, Patrick
463
143
320
7.
Gebauer, Lothar
438
190
248
8.
Kießling, Daniele
413
181
232
9.
Schuch, Andreas
400
-
400
10.
Müller, Florian
363
181
182
11.
Kien, Alexander
362
-
362
11.
Albach, Ekrem
362
166
196
13.
Westphal, Oli
353
147
206
14.
Müller, Anke
332
-
332
15.
Oehl, Thomas
302
-
302
16.
Barth, Sascha
294
124
170
17.
Merte, Dirk
266
-
266
18.
Kießling, Volker
218
-
218
19.
Lechner, Veronika
200
200
-
20.
Mühlich, Leon
188
-
188
21.
Henriksen, Marcel
181
181
-
22.
Hofmann, Maik
176
-
176
23.
Kible, Philipp
173
173
-
23.
Kluge, Marco
173
173
-
25.
Bentenrieder, Uwe
166
166
-
25.
Börmel, Ronald
166
166
-
27.
Wörner, Andreas
164
-
164
28.
Schlee, Thomas
160
160
-
28.
Weigel, Raimond
160
160
-
30.
Galot, Jean-Pierre
158
-
158
31.
Bieniek, Christoph
155
155
-
31.
Spaniol, Markus
155
155
-
33.
Gerber, Thomas
151
151
-
33.
Lechner, Klaus
151
151
-
35.
Chiaramonte, Giovanni
147
147
-
36.
Abendschön, Timo
133
133
-
37.
Schild, Carsten
116
116
-
38.
Kempe, Alex
109
109
-
39.
Rupp, Leon
103
103
-
40.
Knobloch, Adolf
98
98
-
 
© 2020 Shepherd | Disclaimer