Abschlussrangliste 2010
Montag, 11 Oktober 2010

Abschlussrangliste Saison 2010

Klasse 1:8 On-Road:



Name
Summe
Vorpunkte
Endlauf
1. Henriksen, Marcel
600
200
400
2. Poldvere, Peter
580
200
380
3. Engelmann, Olaf
552
190
362
4. Schröder, Timo
484
190
294
5. Endres, Benny
476
166
310
6. Galot, Jean-Marie
462
116
346
7. Hügel, Norbert
456
124
332
8. Wagner, Florian
419
133
286
9. Bienmüller, Wolfgang
387
155
232
10. Schade, Andreas
387
181
206
11. Holdermann, Martin
375
109
266
12. Schreiter, Stephan
360
190
170
13. Mehl, Reinhard
339
91
248
14. Friedrich, Markus
327
151
176
15. Müller, Torsten
320
-
320
16. Galot, Patrick
316
98
218
17. Theobald, Oliver
305
147
158
18. Weihert, Dennis
302
-
302
19. Wittke, Frank
282
94
188
20. Hederich, Wolfgang
269
73
196
21. Wörner, Andreas
261
79
182
22. Draheim, Lutz
249
85
164
23. Graf, Peter
200
200
-
24. Hein, Katharina
181
181
-
24.
Heise, Hans-Lennart
181
181
-
26. Blau, Eckart
173
173
-
26. Goetsch, Alois
173
173
-
26. Schmidt, Marcel
173
173
-
29. Plöger, Thomas
166
166
-
29. Reisinger, Maverick
166
166
-
31. Barheine, Dirk
160
160
-
31. Söhn, Gerd
160
160
-
31. Sturm, Joachim
160
160
-
34. Künzl, Steffen
155
155
-
34. Möhring, Björn
155
155
-
36. Hummel, Bernhard
151
151
-
36. Salzburg, Andreas
151
151
-
38. Lechner, Franziska
147
147
-
38. Schulz, Danny
147
147
-
40. Bähr, Jürgen
143
143
-
40. Pirkl, Peter
143
143
-
42. Graf, Ricardo
133
133
-
43. Reimann, Maik
124
124
-
44. Henschel, Michael
116
116
-
45. Fink, Sebastian
109
109
-
46. Dickes, Detlef
103
103
-
46. Fischer, Stefan
103
103
-
48. Thull, Pascal
88
88
-
49. Bähr, Nicolai
82
82
-
50. Kany, Markus
76
76
-
51. Gob, Michael
65
65
-
52. Jung, Christian
58
58
-
53. Vocke, Sven
52
52
-
54. Überle, Sascha
47
47
-
55. Franz, Bernd
43
43
-
56. Schuster, Patrick
40
40
-

Klasse 1:10 Scale:


Name
Summe
Vorpunkte
Endlauf
1.
Weigel, Raimond
494
200
294
2.
Hauser, Michael
491
91
400
3.
Hasselbring, Bernd
486
200
286
4.
May, Marcus
405
173
232
5.
Wagner, Sebastian
404
94
310
6.
Rupp, Leon
380
-
380
7.
Gerber, Thomas
378
160
218
8.
Rose, Hartmut
362
-
362
9.
Schuch, Andreas
346
-
346
10.
Klug, Marco
345
181
164
11.
Beuershausen, Bernd
342
190
152
12.
Luckas, Dominik
339
181
158
13.
Schuch, Jürgen
332
-
332
14.
Dussinger, Christian
320
-
320
15.
Schumann, Peter
315
133
182
16.
Hühn, Tobias
302
-
302
17.
Müller, Florian
299
103
196
18.
Spaniol, Markus
284
190
94
19.
Vorgrümler, Sascha
282
166
116
20.
Oehl, Thomas
281
151
130
21.
Knobloch, Adolf
270
124
146
22.
Börmel, Ronald
266
-
266
23.
Kien, Alexander
264
88
176
24.
Sobota, Peter
248
-
248
25.
Abendschön, Timo
206
-
206
26.
Bieniek, Christoph
200
200
-
27.
Bentenrieder, Daniel
190
190
-
28.
Becker, Andre
188
-
188
29.
Mühlich, Leon
183
79
104
30.
Lechner, Veronika
181
181
-
31.
Asmer, Jan
173
173
-
31.
Hammer, Eric
173
173
-
33.
Velten, Uwe
170
-
170
34.
Nikolaus, Andreas
166
166
-
35.
Henriksen, Stefan
160
160
-
36.
Eisenreich, Florian
155
155
-
36.
Müller, Dirk
155
155
-
38.
Henriksen, Marcel
151
151
-
39.
Pepe, Mario
147
147
-
40.
Heltzel, Michael
143
143
-
41.
Schwarzt, Michael
116
116
-
42.
Toennessen, Daniel
109
109
-
43.
Deisenrot, Stefan
98
98
-
44.
Gebauer, Lothar
86
-
86
45.
Linz, Andreas
85
85
-
46.
Weber, Christoph
82
82
-
47.
Kulbach, Christoph
80
-
80
48.
Schuch, Tobias
76
-
76
 
© 2020 Shepherd | Disclaimer