hobbycup08banner.png
Rangliste Gruppe Mitte

(1)
07./08. 06. MC Ettlingen
(2)
09./10. 08. WMC Wiesbaden
(3)
06./07. 09. MSC Asbach
(4)
13./14. 09. MRT Hockenheim
(5)
04./05. 10. AMC Lahntal

Klasse 1:8 On-Road:



Name
Summe
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
1.
Bähr, Nico
600
(181)
-
200
200
200
2.
Dussinger, Christian
580
190
200
190
(147)
(190)
3.
Engelmann, Olaf
552
(116)
(151)
181
190
181
4.
Galot, Jean-Marie
506
-
173
160
173
(109)
5.
Schade, Andreas
501
160
190
-
151
-
6.
Nitschke, Ralf
492
(109)
(155)
166
166
160
7.
Deisenroth, Stefan
479
143
-
-
181
155
8.
Umfahrer, Leonhard
475
166
-
-
143
166
9.
Schmidt, Jens
472
151
166
-
155
(133)
10.
Dickes, Detlef
432
(88)
143
173
116
-
11.
Rapp, Dennis
395
124
-
-
124
147
12.
Kobiela, Christian
313
147
-
-
166
-
13.
Schuster, Patrick
310
155
-
155
-
-
14.
Schild, Carsten
250
103
147
-
-
-
15.
Endres, Benny
249
-
-
-
133
116
16.
Franz, Bernd
203
94
-
-
109
-
17.
Steringer, Philipp
200
200
-
-
-
-
18.
Holdermann, Martin
181
-
181
-
-
-
19.
Wimberger, Christian
173
173
-
-
-
-
19.
Wilhelm, Steffen
173
-
-
-
-
173
21.
Söhn, Gerd
160
-
160
-
-
-
22.
Draheim, Lutz
151
-
-
-
-
151
23.
Mehl, Alexander
143
-
-
-
-
143
24.
Mehl, Reinhard
133
133
-
-
-
-
25.
Hofmann, Jörg
124
-
-
-
-
124
26.
Zickmann, Dennis
103
-
-
-
103
-
27.
Bienmüller, Olaf
98
98
-
-
 
-
27.
Barbosa, Luis
98
-
-
-
98
-
29.
Heinrich, Nils
94
-
-
-
94
-
30.
Lammer, Alexander
91
91
-
-
-
-
30.
Stolis, Ektoras
91
-
-
-
91
-
32.
Graf, Peter
88
-
-
-
88
-

Klasse 1:10 Scale:


Name
Summe
  (1)
(2)
  (3)
(4)
(5)
1.
Rose, Hartmut
590
190
(181)
200
-
200
2.
Hauser, Michael
581
(173)
200
181
200
(173)
3.
Balk, Simon
580
200
-
190
190
(166)
4.
Müller, Florian
552
181
(173)
(166)
181
190
5.
Oehl, Thomas
529
166
190
173
(166)
(151)
6.
Fuller, Devin
496
160
155
-
-
181
7.
Schwarz, Richard
488
155
(151)
160
173
-
8.
Weigel, Raimond
166
-
166
-
-
-
9.
Thomas, Michael
160
-
160
-
-
-
9.
Hederich, Wolfgang
160
-
-
-
-
160
11.
Müller, Oswald
155
-
-
155
-
-
11.
Hofmann, Ulrich
155
-
-
-
-
155
 
© 2020 Shepherd | Disclaimer